Ministry Schedule


Second Week in October 2017
From Mon 10/09/2017 To Sun 10/15/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/14/2017 Bialczak,Stanley Nance,Charles Morin,Barbara  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/14/2017     Rausch,Diana  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/14/2017     Rausch,Harold  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/14/2017     Nance,Geraldine  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017 Wagner,Harold Wade,Barry Wade,Theresa Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017      <Unfilled> Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017      <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017     Rudell,Mary  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017     Rudell,David  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017 Nash,Jeffrey Michel,Wendy Derr,Katherine Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017     Bohanan,Angela Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017     Spires,Pat Smolak,Anna
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017     Reese,Jeannie  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/15/2017     Curry,Pamela  
         
 
Third Week in October 2017
From Mon 10/16/2017 To Sun 10/22/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/21/2017 Wright,Theresa Spears,Karmella Slaughter,Terri Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/21/2017     Slaughter,Lee  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/21/2017     Conley,Sue  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/21/2017     Poku,Angela  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/21/2017     Siebold,Cheryl  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017 Woods,Robert Woods,Patricia Oldham,Norma Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017     Wagner,Harold Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017     Southall,Karen  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017      <Unfilled>  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017      <Unfilled>  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017 Grove,Mary Ann Smolak,Gerald Poku,Angela Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017     Bay,Margie Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017     Bay,John  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017     Stults,Andrew  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/22/2017     Gloeckner,Gregory  
 
Fourth Week in October 2017
From Mon 10/23/2017 To Sun 10/29/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/28/2017 Gomez,Colleen Gaver,Denise Gano,Diane  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/28/2017     Gano,Jeffery Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/28/2017     Rudell,David  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/28/2017     Rudell,Mary  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 10/28/2017     Kessel,Everett  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017 Ostapuck,Lorinda Lisska,Daniel  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017     Curry,Pamela  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017     Hayes,Mary  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017     Ostapuck,Lorinda  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017      <Unfilled>  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017 Dougherty,Judy Morris,Bill Ogbuehi,Cyriacus Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017     Ogbuehi,Celestina Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017     Santos,Josie  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017     Derr,Katherine  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 10/29/2017     Morin,Barbara  
 
First Week in November 2017
From Mon 10/30/2017 To Sun 11/05/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/04/2017 Bialczak,Stanley Nance,Charles Nance,Geraldine Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/04/2017     Rausch,Diana  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/04/2017     Rausch,Harold  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/04/2017     Slaughter,Lee  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/04/2017     Slaughter,Terri  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017 Smolak,Michael Butcher,Pamela Metzger,Bethel Poku,Angela
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017     Southall,Karen  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017     Oldham,Norma  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017      <Unfilled>  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017      <Unfilled>  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017 Frickey,David Spears,Karmella Reese,Jeannie Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017     Bohanan,Angela  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017     Poku,Angela  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017     Kessel,Everett  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/05/2017     Stults,Andrew  
 
Second Week in November 2017
From Mon 11/06/2017 To Sun 11/12/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/11/2017 Gomez,Colleen Gaver,Denise Conley,Sue Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/11/2017     Siebold,Cheryl  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/11/2017     Morin,Barbara  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/11/2017     Rausch,Diana  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/11/2017     Rausch,Harold  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017 Wagner,Harold Wade,Barry  <Unfilled> Yawe,Mildred
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017      <Unfilled> Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017     Wade,Theresa Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017     Gano,Jeffery  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017     Gano,Diane  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017 Nash,Jeffrey Michel,Wendy Bay,John Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017     Bay,Margie Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017     Curry,Pamela  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017     Santos,Josie  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/12/2017     Hayes,Mary  
 
Third Week in November 2017
From Mon 11/13/2017 To Sun 11/19/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/18/2017 Dougherty,Judy Gaver,Denise Slaughter,Terri  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/18/2017     Slaughter,Lee  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/18/2017     Derr,Katherine Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/18/2017     Rausch,Harold  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/18/2017     Rausch,Diana  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017 Ostapuck,Lorinda  <Unfilled> Rudell,Mary  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017     Rudell,David  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017     Metzger,Bethel  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017      <Unfilled>  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017     Southall,Karen  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017 Wright,Theresa Lisska,Daniel Ogbuehi,Celestina Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017     Ogbuehi,Cyriacus Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017     Bohanan,Angela Smolak,Anna
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017     Smolak,Gerald  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/19/2017     Stults,Andrew  
 
Fourth Week in November 2017
From Mon 11/20/2017 To Sun 11/26/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/25/2017 Bialczak,Stanley Nance,Charles Poku,Angela Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/25/2017     Nance,Geraldine  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/25/2017     Wade,Theresa  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/25/2017     Wade,Barry  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 11/25/2017     Siebold,Cheryl  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017 Woods,Robert Woods,Patricia  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017      <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017     Curry,Pamela  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017     Hayes,Mary  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017     Oldham,Norma  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017 Charlassier,Anita Michel,Wendy Kessel,Everett Smolak,Anna
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017     Spires,Pat Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017     Reese,Jeannie  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017     Derr,Katherine  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 11/26/2017     Morin,Barbara  
 
First Week in December 2017
From Mon 11/27/2017 To Sun 12/03/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/02/2017 Bialczak,Stanley Gaver,Denise Rudell,David Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/02/2017     Rudell,Mary  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/02/2017     Rausch,Diana  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/02/2017     Rausch,Harold  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/02/2017     Conley,Sue  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017 Frickey,David  <Unfilled> Gloeckner,Gregory Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017     Wagner,Harold Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017     Ostapuck,Lorinda  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017      <Unfilled>  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017     Southall,Karen  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017 Smolak,Michael Spears,Karmella Bay,John Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017     Bay,Margie  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017     Bohanan,Angela  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017     Ogbuehi,Cyriacus  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/03/2017     Ogbuehi,Celestina  
 
Second Week in December 2017
From Mon 12/04/2017 To Sun 12/10/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/09/2017 Grove,Mary Ann Nance,Charles Slaughter,Lee  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/09/2017     Slaughter,Terri  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/09/2017     Curry,Pamela Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/09/2017     Conley,Sue  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/09/2017     Nance,Geraldine  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017 Woods,Robert Woods,Patricia Ostapuck,Lorinda Yawe,Mildred
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017      <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017     Wade,Barry  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017     Wade,Theresa  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017 Dougherty,Judy Lisska,Daniel Morin,Barbara Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017     Poku,Angela Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017     Oldham,Norma  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017     Hayes,Mary  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/10/2017     Santos,Josie  
 
Third Week in December 2017
From Mon 12/11/2017 To Sun 12/17/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/16/2017 Gomez,Colleen Gaver,Denise Derr,Katherine Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/16/2017     Rausch,Diana  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/16/2017     Rausch,Harold  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/16/2017     Siebold,Cheryl  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/16/2017     Gloeckner,Gregory  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017 Wright,Theresa Butcher,Pamela  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017     Kessel,Everett  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017      <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017     Bay,John  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017     Bay,Margie  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017 Byrd,Esther Michel,Wendy Bohanan,Angela  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017     Stults,Andrew  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017     Reese,Jeannie Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017     Smolak,Gerald  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/17/2017     Spires,Pat  
 
Fourth Week in December 2017
From Mon 12/18/2017 To Sun 12/24/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/23/2017 Bialczak,Stanley Gaver,Denise Gano,Jeffery Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/23/2017     Gano,Diane Yawe,Mildred
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/23/2017     Conley,Sue  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/23/2017     Slaughter,Terri  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/23/2017     Slaughter,Lee  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017      <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017      <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017      <Unfilled>  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017      <Unfilled>  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017      <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017      <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017      <Unfilled>  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/24/2017      <Unfilled>  
 
Last Week in December 2017
From Mon 12/25/2017 To Sun 12/31/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/30/2017 Smolak,Michael Nance,Charles Wade,Theresa  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/30/2017     Wade,Barry Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/30/2017     Nance,Geraldine  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/30/2017     Rausch,Diana  
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 12/30/2017     Rausch,Harold  
         
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017 Wagner,Harold Butcher,Pamela Gloeckner,Gregory  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017     Ostapuck,Lorinda  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017     Oldham,Norma  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017      <Unfilled>  
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017      <Unfilled>  
         
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017 Frickey,David Morris,Bill Stults,Andrew Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017     Morin,Barbara Smolak,Anna
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017     Santos,Josie  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017     Derr,Katherine  
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 12/31/2017     Smolak,Gerald  




Copyright © 2017 · All Rights Reserved · St. James the Less